Korfbal Vereniging Elburg

Opgericht 17 november 1977

Teamindeling Jeugd 2017/2018

 Teamindeling F t/m A seizoen 2017 - 2018

A1 Heren Jeffrey Prins, Lars Kamphuis, Rik Vlieger, Jordy van Oene, Kevin de Jong, Daan Westland
  Dames Nina de Gunst, Nienke van Riesen, Naomi Eikenaar, Mayke Kamphuis, Lotte Schuurman, Anne Dekker
     
A2 Heren Lukas van Boven, Allard Kwakkel, Stefan Smit, Jesse Leeuwestein
  Dames Marlene Bos, Maud Witter, Lotte Blankestijn, Angelica Broekhuizen, Emily den Besten,
     
A3 Dames Esmé van de Werfhorst, Femke Nauta, Vera Verhoef, Mariska Vlieger, Maud Witter, Astrid van Hooren, 
    Inge Drent, Esther Labots, Deliana de Gunst, Sandra van der Heide, Susanne van Doorn
     
B1 Heren Joël van Ee, Diesmer van der Kroon, Yoran van Dorp, Rik Westland
  Dames Emma Veldkamp, Roos Lipke, Zoe Smit, Emily van der Linden, Iris Miedema, 
     
B2 Heren Luuk Westland, Stan Smit, Twan Westland, Robin de Bond, Gerwin Tatje
  Dames Mandy Hendrickx, Isa Eikenaar, Chloë Molo, Sacha Bijsterbosch, Anouk van de Werfhorst
     
B3 Heren Nathan Meijs, Niek Huigen, Jesse Langevoort, Jelmer Visscher, Joran Franken
  Dames Fleur Steert, Romy Groenewege, Dian Buurkes, Daphne Leusink, Elisha Berghorst, Sara van Wetten
     
B4 Dames Dana Bakker, Esmée Vierhout, Marieke Zoet, Gabriëlle Knikker, Myrthe Karzijn, Meike van het Goor, 
    Eva Stronkhorst, Enya Visch, Anne de Jong, Janienke Boxma
     
C1 Heren Matthijs van Tongeren, Albert-Lauri Hoekert, Bryan Tijdeman, Thom Bosman, Matthias van Ee
  Dames Britt Broekhuizen, Ilse van Hooren, Yara van Kolthoorn, Liza van der Weijden
     
C2 Heren Luuk Lokhorst, Youri Klein, Mark van der Heide, Julian Zoet, Timo ten Voorde, Ruben van de Kolk
  Dames Estelle van der Meulen, Fleur Verhoef, Mandy Hendriks, Eva Bakker
     
D1 Heren Pepijn Langevoort, Jesse Blankestijn, Simon Bouma, Joran Wolf, Geert Scherphof
  Dames Mare Meijs, Lindsey Hendrickx, Anna Karzijn, Leanna Berghorst, Esmee Bijsterbosch
     
D2 Heren Rick Mollenhorst, Tobias Blankespoor, Jan Hermen Rolleman, Harmen de Bond
  Dames Mirthe Hofman, Lisa van der Linde, Fem Bijl, Annebeth Visscher, Zoë de Graaf, Neora Berghorst
     
D3 Dames Lieke van Werven, Naomi van de Weg, Noor Witter, Anouk Wolf, Renske Buurkes,
    Hanna van Tongeren, Zoë van Poelgeest, Elvira van der Meulen, Kaylee Tijdeman
     
E1 Heren Ruben Wolf, Joas Scherphof, Manuel Blankespoor
  Dames Ilse Prins, Kirsten Engeltjes, Mieke Hoogland, Jule van Wetten
     
E2 Heren Jonah Boxma, Ramon van der Meulen
  Dames Isabel Marting, Anna van Werven, Mirthe van de Kolk, Lobke ten Voorde
     
E3 Dames Marit van de Poppe, Thirza Hofman, Maaike Veldkamp, Marit Belder, 
    Sophie Knikker, Joëlle Boxma
     
F1 Heren Jesse Groenewege
  Dames Rhodé Broekhuizen, Shamira Hendrickx, Merith van Boven, Jente-Jasmijn Vendeville